Breaking news
  1. 1win Nigeria Established Wagering Site Sign In Reward 715,Five-hundred Ngn
  2. 1win Aviator Game ️ Official Site Down Load Software And Login
  3. Gambling Plus Casino Established Site Login
  4. 1win Usa: Best Online Sportsbook And On Range Casino With Respect To American Gamers
  5. #1 On-line Online Casino In Inclusion To Wagering Site 500% Delightful Bonus

Verde vs Azul

Equipo Verde

Outcome: win
21 : 13

Equipo Azul

Outcome: loss
Liga Los Añejos - September 27, 2026 - 12:44 am

Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2026 12:44 am Liga Los Añejos Torneo Navideño 2026

Results

Team123456R
Equipo Azul22270013
Equipo Verde92232321

Equipo Azul

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Michael Moreta42211000000
Rafael Coronado42311100000
Heriberto Palin43351010000
Junior Placencia20101000100
Carlos Ferrera30000000100
Francis Sandoval20120000000
Brayan Cruz31000000110
Jose Luis Ortiz32210100000
Lorenzo De La Cruz21120000000
Daury Del Orbe31100000000
Alexander Leon31210000000
 Total331316134210310
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Rafael Coronado014222017211
Carlos Ferrera001211100
Total015242118311

Equipo Verde

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jurosky Sanchez41313000100
Juan De Jesus52221000000
Alexis Garcia31010000000
Richard Medina33230110100
Santiago Sanchez33212000100
Wilbin Diaz44434000000
Johan De Los Santos42432000000
Raul Perez31111000000
Joel Adams31211000000
Juan M. Vargas41220000000
Richard Duran32222000010
 Total3921242016110310
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Wilbin Diaz106161313311
Total106161313311