Breaking news
  1. 1win Nigeria Established Wagering Site Sign In Reward 715,Five-hundred Ngn
  2. 1win Aviator Game ️ Official Site Down Load Software And Login
  3. Gambling Plus Casino Established Site Login
  4. 1win Usa: Best Online Sportsbook And On Range Casino With Respect To American Gamers
  5. #1 On-line Online Casino In Inclusion To Wagering Site 500% Delightful Bonus

Equipo Azul

PlayerPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOGAVGOBPSLG
Emil DuranCatcher1765620115090.2940.73221
Brayan CruzOut Field1778421102180.4710.95323
Bryan D OleoThird base23911940222390.4780.96621
Michael MoretaUtility20910540012080.5001.00360
Junior PlacenciaShortstop23151296235130140.5221.03966
Juan ReyesFirst base25596010010110.3600.75300
Francis SandovalUtility1735500001070.2940.6585
Felix Jose PerezUtility000000000000.0000.000
Ariel AlcantaraOut Field1366220102370.4620.94182
Oscar VasquezUtility23131213701022100.5221.04690
Sandy AlmanzarFirst base1754100004190.2350.6568
Heriberto PalinOut Field34131522703020140.4410.891394
Carlos FerreraPitcher, Shortstop41151455111100180.3410.761271
Rafael CoronadoOut Field, Pitcher289127211031110.4290.87644
Andres DuranCatcher000000000000.0000.000
Edward SotoSecond base31101510320200120.4840.96837
Lorenzo De La CruzPitcher, Utility26376200031130.2690.66286
Alexander LeonRight Field32111112402023120.3440.71864
Jesus BaezThird base300000000010.0000.250
Angel AndujarUtility2387311000280.3040.63276
Genky FelizCatcher269136401110100.5001.00650
Jose Luis OrtizFirst base41111511311043180.3660.771148
Daury Del OrbeUtility18874310020110.3890.83288
PlayerWLIPHRERBBSOHRGERA
Carlos Ferrera254798106634019131812.064
Rafael Coronado211641322810831115.750
Lorenzo De La Cruz43347869552012151314.559