Breaking news
  1. 1win Nigeria Established Wagering Site Sign In Reward 715,Five-hundred Ngn
  2. 1win Aviator Game ️ Official Site Down Load Software And Login
  3. Gambling Plus Casino Established Site Login
  4. 1win Usa: Best Online Sportsbook And On Range Casino With Respect To American Gamers
  5. #1 On-line Online Casino In Inclusion To Wagering Site 500% Delightful Bonus

Azul vs Verde

Equipo Azul

Outcome: loss
6 : 8

Equipo Verde

Outcome: win
Liga Los Añejos - September 6, 2026 - 12:10 am

Details

Date Time League Season
September 6, 2026 12:10 am Liga Los Añejos Torneo Navideño 2026

Results

Team123456RH
Equipo Verde50201089
Equipo Azul03001267

Equipo Verde

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Carlos Montero31101000000
Raul Perez11010000100
Alexis Garcia22200000100
Richard Medina32260020000
Wilbin Diaz21201000000
Johan De Los Santos20000000010
Juan M. Vargas20111000000
Joel Adams20000000010
Ranger Olivero20000000000
Mateo Manzueta20000000000
Jurosky Sanchez21100000000
 Total238983020220
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Mateo Manzueta106765610
Total106765610

Equipo Azul

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Edward Soto30230000000
Rafael Coronado00000000000
Oscar Vasquez30000000010
Junior Placencia20000001100
Carlos Ferrera11000000200
Heriberto Palin31101000000
Jose Luis Ortiz21120000100
Francis Sandoval31100000000
Sandy Almanzar11000000100
Emil Duran21101000000
Lorenzo De La Cruz20000000000
Juan Reyes20100000000
 Total246752001510
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lorenzo De La Cruz015987222
Total015987222