Breaking news
  1. 1win Nigeria Established Wagering Site Sign In Reward 715,Five-hundred Ngn
  2. 1win Aviator Game ️ Official Site Down Load Software And Login
  3. Gambling Plus Casino Established Site Login
  4. 1win Usa: Best Online Sportsbook And On Range Casino With Respect To American Gamers
  5. #1 On-line Online Casino In Inclusion To Wagering Site 500% Delightful Bonus

Verde Batting 2023

PlayerPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOGAVGOBPSLG
Santiago SanchezOut Field2311106611172110.4350.90667
Saul RosadoUtility1964300113390.2110.59152
Johan De Los SantosSecond base41172020517042180.4880.982501
Daviel AlvarezFirst base000000000000.0000.000
Cesar PerezShortstop000000000000.0000.000
Raul PerezOut Field22104410122190.1820.52220
Alexis GarciaOut Field, Shortstop35161410404181160.4000.841330
Jurosky SanchezOut Field1999350101080.4740.95437
Joel AdamsOut Field26476300003110.2690.60338
Saul MoretaOut Field442320001020.5001.0024
Richard DuranUtility624240000120.6671.5072
Wilbin DiazOut Field, Pitcher1510111160301060.7331.64525
Martin ReyesCenter field, Pitcher311200100010.3330.6715
Juan De JesusPitcher, Third base36161722224040130.4720.941548
Mateo ManzuetaPitcher, Utility20461100036120.3000.72160
Ranger OliveroSecond base25778111121110.2800.65400
Carlos MonteroUtility35132012402310130.5711.171260
Denny MedinaSecond base25587012131100.3200.70475
Radhames RamirezFirst base327176500141150.5311.06864
Richard MedinaCenter field, Out Field402422224280111180.5501.092720
Ezequiel PolancoPitcher, Utility711100000040.1430.507
Juan M. VargasSecond base337118310020140.3330.71660