Breaking news
  1. 1win Nigeria Established Wagering Site Sign In Reward 715,Five-hundred Ngn
  2. 1win Aviator Game ️ Official Site Down Load Software And Login
  3. Gambling Plus Casino Established Site Login
  4. 1win Usa: Best Online Sportsbook And On Range Casino With Respect To American Gamers
  5. #1 On-line Online Casino In Inclusion To Wagering Site 500% Delightful Bonus

Negro vs Azul

Equipo Negro

Outcome: tie
23 : 23

Equipo Azul

Outcome: tie
Liga Los Añejos - September 20, 2026 - 11:22 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2026 11:22 pm Liga Los Añejos Torneo Navideño 2026

Results

Team1234567RH
Equipo Azul30218542316
Equipo Negro100054042320

Equipo Azul

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Rafael Coronado44321000100
Heriberto Palin44462010100
Junior Placencia33110010200
Carlos Ferrera43231011100
Jose Luis Ortiz41140010110
Emil Duran10000000100
Angel Andujar51110000010
Lorenzo De La Cruz30120000100
Alexander Leon22000000200
Juan Reyes42000000000
Michael Moreta21221000100
Sandy Almanzar32100000210
 Total3923162150411330
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Carlos Ferrera007102317945
Total007102317945

Equipo Negro

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Gensy Alvarez34331110200
Jael Uribe43100010110
Jonathan Andujar43230110100
Ricky Vargas44330020100
Jorge Ramirez31100000200
Jose Zapata42232000010
Smerlin Cabrera41110000110
Manuel Solis42240100000
Onacis Diaz41210000010
Ramon Ramirez41302000000
Nelson Alvarez31000000100
 Total412320185350940
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Smerlin Cabrera006131915922
Nelson Alvarez001343411
Total0071623181333