Breaking news
  1. 1win Nigeria Established Wagering Site Sign In Reward 715,Five-hundred Ngn
  2. 1win Aviator Game ️ Official Site Down Load Software And Login
  3. Gambling Plus Casino Established Site Login
  4. 1win Usa: Best Online Sportsbook And On Range Casino With Respect To American Gamers
  5. #1 On-line Online Casino In Inclusion To Wagering Site 500% Delightful Bonus

Negro vs Azul

Equipo Negro

Outcome: win
16 : 6

Equipo Azul

Outcome: loss
Liga Los Añejos - September 13, 2026 - 2:03 am

Details

Date Time League Season
September 13, 2026 2:03 am Liga Los Añejos Torneo Navideño 2026

Results

Team1234RH
Equipo Azul600069
Equipo Negro31931617

Equipo Azul

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Edward Soto21100000000
Rafael Coronado21100000000
Oscar Vasquez21111000000
Carlos Ferrera20000000000
Francis Sandoval20110000000
Jose Luis Ortiz21201000000
Bryan D Oleo21111000000
Michael Moreta21211000000
Sandy Almanzar20000000000
Emil Duran20000000000
Lorenzo De La Cruz20000000010
 Total226944000010
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Carlos Ferrera001532000
Lorenzo De La Cruz01312137520
Total01417169520

Equipo Negro

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Alegido Aquino41200000000
Jael Uribe22101000100
Jonathan Andujar22231100100
Ricky Vargas02000000300
Jose Zapata31120000000
Gensy Alvarez32231100000
Manuel Solis30220000010
Smerlin Cabrera32100000000
Onacis Diaz33210001000
Ramon Ramirez31210000000
Jose Gomez30221000010
 Total291617144201520
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Smerlin Cabrera104965010
Total104965010