Breaking news
  1. 1win Nigeria Established Wagering Site Sign In Reward 715,Five-hundred Ngn
  2. 1win Aviator Game ️ Official Site Down Load Software And Login
  3. Gambling Plus Casino Established Site Login
  4. 1win Usa: Best Online Sportsbook And On Range Casino With Respect To American Gamers
  5. #1 On-line Online Casino In Inclusion To Wagering Site 500% Delightful Bonus

Azul vs Verde

Equipo Azul

Outcome: win
20 : 8

Equipo Verde

Outcome: loss
Liga Los Añejos - October 18, 2026 - 6:32 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
October 18, 2026 6:32 pm Liga Los Añejos Torneo Navideño 2026

Results

Team123456RH
Equipo Verde60011087
Equipo Azul7450402017

Equipo Verde

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jurosky Sanchez32101000000
Wilbin Diaz31100000100
Alexis Garcia31110000000
Santiago Sanchez20110000000
Johan De Los Santos11000000100
Juan De Jesus11010000100
Radhames Ramirez20110000000
Juan M. Vargas21210010000
Mateo Manzueta20000000000
Ranger Olivero52200101000
Richard Duran31000000000
 Total2710951111300
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Mateo Manzueta015172016301
Total015172016301

Equipo Azul

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Edward Soto43211100000
Carlos Ferrera34341100100
Heriberto Palin22130010100
Jose Luis Ortiz44322000000
Bryan D Oleo31231000000
Emil Duran52241000000
Daury Del Orbe21221000100
Lorenzo De La Cruz31100000000
Angel Andujar10000000000
Ariel Alcantara10000000000
Genky Feliz11000000000
 Total291916197210300
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Lorenzo De La Cruz105785301
Total105785301