Breaking news
  1. 1win Nigeria Established Wagering Site Sign In Reward 715,Five-hundred Ngn
  2. 1win Aviator Game ️ Official Site Down Load Software And Login
  3. Gambling Plus Casino Established Site Login
  4. 1win Usa: Best Online Sportsbook And On Range Casino With Respect To American Gamers
  5. #1 On-line Online Casino In Inclusion To Wagering Site 500% Delightful Bonus

Azul vs Negro

Equipo Azul

Outcome: loss
7 : 19

Equipo Negro

Outcome: win
Liga Los Añejos - October 18, 2026 - 6:46 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
October 18, 2026 6:46 pm Liga Los Añejos Torneo Navideño 2026

Results

Team12345RH
Equipo Negro1011161918
Equipo Azul23011710

Equipo Negro

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Gensy Alvarez42220100010
Jael Uribe33320000100
Jonathan Andujar22100000200
Ricky Vargas32110000100
Jorge Ramirez64441100000
Jose Zapata41342000000
Daniel Castillo41222000000
Rafael Ogando11000000300
Willy Mojica41121000000
Kelvin Jimenez20000000000
Nelson Alvarez21000000100
 Total351817176200810
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Nelson Alvarez1051077320
Total1051077320

Equipo Azul

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Juan Reyes20000000100
Alexander Leon31100000000
Michael Moreta31220100000
Angel Andujar20010000010
Genky Feliz30100000000
Ariel Alcantara20000000010
Edward Soto11101000000
Carlos Ferrera11100000100
Jose Luis Ortiz11111000000
Daury Del Orbe20120000000
Lorenzo De La Cruz21101000100
Heriberto Palin10010000000
Bryan D Oleo11101000000
 Total2471074100320
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR
Carlos Ferrera0139121510
Lorenzo De La Cruz002977300
Total01518198810