Breaking news
  1. 1win Nigeria Established Wagering Site Sign In Reward 715,Five-hundred Ngn
  2. 1win Aviator Game ️ Official Site Down Load Software And Login
  3. Gambling Plus Casino Established Site Login
  4. 1win Usa: Best Online Sportsbook And On Range Casino With Respect To American Gamers
  5. #1 On-line Online Casino In Inclusion To Wagering Site 500% Delightful Bonus

Negro Batting 2023

PlayerPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOGAVGOBPSLG
Willy MojicaOut Field1536510102170.4000.83180
Julian MarcelinoUtility1253210003360.2500.6760
Hairo BaezFirst base1323010002250.2310.5965
Alegido AquinoShortstop21108301005190.3810.81231
Smerlin CabreraOut Field, Pitcher2169930012180.4290.86315
Joselo D La RosaOut Field000000000000.0000.000
Ramon RamirezCatcher417155300016180.3660.76861
Brayan RodriguezShortstop14991040203060.6431.29350
Jael UribeCenter field462223141014145160.5001.002852
Jose ZapataThird base50222123618032180.4200.843400
Rafael OgandoSecond base269159210041110.5771.15572
Daniel CastilloCenter field100200000010.0000.500
Jose GomezUtility2338211000180.3480.70299
Onacis DiazSecond base2097220023280.3500.75220
Gensy AlvarezOut Field44202119845132150.4770.953036
Kelvin JimenezUtility613300000020.5001.0018
Ricky VargasCenter field332820185181172160.6061.152145
Jonathan AndujarThird base392722256470120170.5641.112886
Jorge RamirezLeft Field, Pitcher, Third base, Utility281512103030141130.4290.91840
Manuel SolisOut Field3892014511003140.5261.061406